Maritime Panel

Mr Iain Massy Anderson
Partner
RPC Premier Law Pte Ltd
Mr Ajaib Haridass
Consultant
Haridass Ho & Partners
Mr Kunal Pathak
Loss Prevention Executive
Gard Singapore
Ms Ang Hui Ming Vivian
Partner
Allen & Gledhill LLP
Mr Muthu Jagannath
Director
Nau Pte Ltd
Captain Chatur Wahyu Pinandoro
Senior Lecturer/ Programme Manager
Singapore Maritime Academy
Mr Paul Thomas Aston
Partner
Holman Fenwick Willan Singapore LLP
Mr Dirk Meinert Janssen
Arbitrator & Mediator
DMJ Pte Ltd
Mr Jaya Prakash
Managing Director
Pandisea Pte Ltd
Mr James Baker
Mr Brain Paul Jenner
Regional Survey Manager
Survey Association Pte Ltd
Mr Johnston Craig Richard
Senior Manager Defence Asia/ Senior Lawyer
GARD
Mr Jainil Bhandari
Partner
Rajah & Tann Singapore LLP
Mr Patrick Khoo Eng Hock
Independent Mediator
Mr Seah Lee Guan Collin
Director
Quahe Woo & Palmer LLC
Prof Boo Geok Seng Lawrence
Professional Arbitrator & Mediator
The Arbitration Chambers Pte Ltd
Mr Kwek Choon Lin Winston
Partner
Rajah & Tann Singapore LLP
Mr Appa Durai Shunmugam
Partner
Stephenson Harwood LLP
Captain Julian Christopher Brown
Arbitrator & Mediator
JCP Marine Pte Ltd
Captain Lee Fook Choon
Consultant
Integral Marine Consultants Pte Ltd
Ms Song Swee Lian Corina
Partner
Allen & Gledhill LLP
Mr John Edward Champion
Director
Champion Resolutions Pte Ltd
Mr Lee Wai Pong
Principal
LWP.Sg Consultants
Mr Kenneth Michael Tan Wee Kheng SC
Senior Partner
Kenneth Tan Partnership
Ms Magdalene Chew Sui Gek
Director
Asia Legal LLC
Mr Leong Kah Wah
Partner
Rajah & Tann Singapore LLP
Mr Tan Thye Hoe Timothy
Director
Asia Legal LLC
Mr Chia Chee Hyong Leonard
Managing Director
Asia Ascent Law Corporation
Ms Leong Lu Yuan
Associate Director
Gurbani & Co LLC
Mr Toh Kian Sing
Partner
Rajah & Tann Singapore LLP
Mr Surajit Kumar Das
Owner Representative & Director
Meratus Mandiri Line
Mr Loo Dip Seng
Partner
Ang & Partners
Captain Nicolas James Allan White
Director
London Offshore Consultants Pte Ltd
Ms Fu Simin Charmaine
Partner
Ang & Partners
Mr Richard Ian Lovell
Partner
Reed Smith
Mr Yap Fook Ken
Partner
Allen & Gledhill LLP
Mr Gan Seng Chee
Mr Jonathan Lux
Mediator, Arbitrator & Barrister
Stone Chambers
Mr Yap Yin Soon
Partner
Allen & Gledhill LLP
Mr Anthony James Goldsmith
Partner
Hill Dickinson LLP
Mr Lye Chow Kheng
Claims Director
APL Co. Pte Ltd
Mr Yee Weng Wai Bernard
Director
Resource Law LLC
Mr Gurbani Prem Kumar
Consultant
Gurbani & Co LLC
Mr Daryll Richard Ng
Managing Partner
Virtus Law LLC